Early Childhood Programs

ACEDONE Summer Academic and Enrichment (Grades 1-8)

Adams/Alighieri Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-6)

Boston Higher Ground (Grades K1-8)

Boston's Bridge To Excellence (Grades K0-7)

Bradley Elementary Summer (Grades 1-6)

Bridging Academics and Science (Grades K2-6)

District EL-Jackson Mann (Grades K2-8)

District- EL- Lee (Grades 2-8)

District- EL- Murphy (Grades 2-8)

Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School Summer (Grades K2-5)

EL - Donald McKay Summer Program for English Learners (Grades K1-8)

EL - Haynes Early Education Center (Grades K1-1)

EL - Horace Mann School Summer Program (Grades 2-11)

EL - Josiah Quincy Elementary Summer Learning Acad (Grades K2-5)

EL - PA Shaw Elementary Summer (Grades K2-3)

EL-Mattahunt Toussaint L'Ouverture Academy/Horizon (Grades K1-3)

EL-Sarah Greenwood (Grades 2-8)

Eliot 21st CCLC (Grades 1-8)

Grew Summer Program (Grades 1-5)

Harvard-Kent Summer Learning Program (Grades K2-3)

Haynes Summer Scholars Program (Grades K1-K2)

HERO Kids Sports Fantastic 11 Sports (Grades K0-5)

Horizons at Dedham Country Day Summer Program (Grades K1-8)

Horizons Summer Enrichment Program at BPS (Grades K0-3)

IFSI Summer Enrichment and Leadership Academy (Grades K1-12)

Josiah Quincy Elementary Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-5)

Mildred Avenue Summer Academy (Grades K1-6)

PA Shaw Elementary Summer (Grades K0-3)

PJ Kennedy Summer Enrichment (Grades K2-5)

Summer Early Focus @ East Zone EEC (Grades K1-2)

Summer Early Focus @ Ellison Parks (Grades K1-2)

Summer Early Focus @ Orchard Gardens (Grades K1-2)

Summer Early Focus @ West Zone ELC (Grades K1-2)

The Sumner Soars! (Grades K1-5)

Winship Elementary Summer (Grades K2-8)

YMCA - Gardner Summer Learning Academy (Grades K0-7)

YMCA - Mendell & Kennedy Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-1)

YMCA - Menino Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-3)

YMCA - Umana Summer Learning Academy (Grades K1-5)

Elementary School Programs

ACEDONE Summer Academic and Enrichment (Grades 1-8)

Adams/Alighieri Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-6)

Boston Higher Ground (Grades K1-8)

Boston Scores - Summer Learning Academy (Grades 3-6)

Boston's Bridge To Excellence (Grades K0-7)

Bradley Elementary Summer (Grades 1-6)

Bridging Academics and Science (Grades K2-6)

C.A.B. Academy (3Point) (Grades 5-8)

Crossroads Camp Wing Summer Learning Academy (Grades 3-8)

District EL - Dever (Grades 2-5)

District EL- Condon (Grades 2-8)

District EL- Harvard Kent (Grades 2-4)

District EL- Orchard Gardens (Grades 2-7)

District EL-Alighieri (Grades 2-4)

District EL-Blackstone (Grades 2-5)

District EL-Edison (Grades 2-7)

District EL-Jackson Mann (Grades K2-8)

District EL-Mildred (Grades 2-8)

District EL-O'Donnell Elementary (Grades 2-8)

District EL-Ohrenberger (Grades 2-6)

District EL-Russell (Grades 2-5)

District EL-Taylor (Grades 2-5)

District- EL- Lee (Grades 2-8)

District- EL- Murphy (Grades 2-8)

Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School Summer (Grades K2-5)

EL - ACEDONE EL Summer Learning Academy (Grades 3-5)

EL - Boston Scores - Summer Learning Academy (Grades 3-6)

EL - Boston's Bridge to Excellence (Grades 2-3)

EL - Donald McKay Summer Program for English Learners (Grades K1-8)

EL - Horace Mann School Summer Program (Grades 2-11)

EL - Josiah Quincy Elementary Summer Learning Acad (Grades K2-5)

EL - Mario Umana Academy (Grades 2-8)

EL - PA Shaw Elementary Summer (Grades K2-3)

EL- Hennigan Boys & Girls Club (Grades 3-4)

EL- IFSI Summer Enrichment and Leadership Academy (Grades 2-7)

EL-Ellis Elementary (Grades 2-5)

EL-Mather (Grades 2-5)

EL-Mattahunt Toussaint L'Ouverture Academy/Horizon (Grades K1-3)

EL-Sarah Greenwood (Grades 2-8)

EL-UP Academy Dorchester (Grades 2-8)

Eliot 21st CCLC (Grades 1-8)

Grew Summer Program (Grades 1-5)

Hale Outdoor Learning Adventures (Grades 3-5)

Harlem Lacrosse Summer Academy (Grades 5-8)

Harvard-Kent Summer Learning Program (Grades K2-3)

Hennigan Boys & Girls Club (Grades 4-6)

HERO Kids Sports Fantastic 11 Sports (Grades K0-5)

Horizons at Dedham Country Day Summer Program (Grades K1-8)

Horizons Summer Enrichment Program at BPS (Grades K0-3)

Hurley Dual Language Summer Learning Academy (Grades 3-6)

IFSI Summer Enrichment and Leadership Academy (Grades K1-12)

Josiah Quincy Elementary Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-5)

Mildred Avenue Summer Academy (Grades K1-6)

PA Shaw Elementary Summer (Grades K0-3)

PJ Kennedy Summer Enrichment (Grades K2-5)

S.T.E.A.M Ahead Summer Learning Academy @ Sarah Greenwood (Grades 4-5)

STEAM Academy for Change (Grades 3-6)

Summer - Murphy K-8 (Grades 3-8)

Summer Learning at Sportsmen's (Grades 2-4)

Swim Sail Science (Grades 3-5)

TAG/ALERTA 5th Quarter Portfolio 2021 (Grades 4-9)

The Sumner Soars! (Grades K1-5)

Tierney Learning Center (Grades 4-5)

Trotter - Build and Accelerate Summer 2021 (Grades 3-7)

Winship Elementary Summer (Grades K2-8)

YMCA - Gardner Summer Learning Academy (Grades K0-7)

YMCA - Menino Summer Learning Academy (Grades K2-3)

YMCA - Ponkapoag Summer Learning Academy (Grades 2-7)

Zoo New England Summer Learning (Grades 3-4)

YMCA - Umana Summer Learning Academy (Grades K1-5)

Middle School Programs

ACEDONE Summer Academic and Enrichment (Grades 1-8)

Boston Higher Ground (Grades K1-8)

C.A.B. Academy (3Point) (Grades 5-8)

Crossroads Camp Wing Summer Learning Academy (Grades 3-8)

District EL - Dearborn (Grades 6-8)

District EL- Condon (Grades 2-8)

District EL- Orchard Gardens (Grades 2-7)

District EL-Edison (Grades 2-7)

District EL-Frederick (Grades 6-8)

District EL-Jackson Mann (Grades K2-8)

District EL-Mildred (Grades 2-8)

District EL-O'Donnell Elementary (Grades 2-8)

District EL-TechBoston Academy (Grades 6-11)

District- EL- Lee (Grades 2-8)

District- EL- Murphy (Grades 2-8)

DotHouse Health (Grades 6-7)

EFA Braithwaite Institute (Grades 7-8)

EL - Donald McKay Summer Program for English Learners (Grades K1-8)

EL - Horace Mann School Summer Program (Grades 2-11)

EL - Sociedad Latina - STEAM Team (Grades 6-8)

EL - TAG/ALERTA 5th Quarter Portfolio 2021 (Grades 4-9)

EL - Timilty Middle School (Grades 6-8)

EL-Sarah Greenwood (Grades 2-8)

EL-UP Academy Dorchester (Grades 2-8)

Eliot 21st CCLC (Grades 1-8)

Harlem Lacrosse Summer Academy (Grades 5-8)

Horizons at Dedham Country Day Summer Program (Grades K1-8)

IFSI Summer Enrichment and Leadership Academy (Grades K1-12)

Sociedad Latina - STEAM Team (Grades 6-8)

STEAM Ahead: Summer Learning Academy (Grades 6-7)

TAG/ALERTA 5th Quarter Portfolio 2021 (Grades 4-9)

Thompson Island Outward Bound Summer Connections (Grades 6-8)

Timilty Summer Program (Grades 6-8)

Trotter - Build and Accelerate Summer 2021 (Grades 3-7)

Winship Elementary Summer (Grades K2-8)

YMCA - Achievers Program (Grades 6-8)

YMCA - Gardner Summer Learning Academy (Grades K0-7)

High School Programs

Burke Academic & Mentoring (Grades 8-12)

District EL - EBHS (Grades 9-11)

District EL - English High Summer Academy (Grades 9-11)

District EL-BINCA (Grades 9-11)

District EL-TechBoston Academy (Grades 6-11)

District- EL Brighton HS (Grades 9-11)

EL - Burke Academic & Mentoring for over-aged (Grades 9-11)

EL - ESL and SLIFE at Madison Park (Grades 9-10)

EL - Horace Mann School Summer Program (Grades 2-11)

EL - Sociedad Latina - ALAS (Grades 9-11)

EL-BCLA-Summer 2021 (Grades 9-11)

EL-Charlestown High School Summer Learning Academy (Grades 9-11)

IFSI Summer Enrichment and Leadership Academy (Grades K1-12)

KeySteps, Inc. (Grades 11-12)

Sociedad Latina - ALAS (Grades 9-11)

Sociedad Latina - Emprende (Grades 9-10)

Sociedad Latina - Escalera (Grades 10-11)

Bridge to Calculus (Bob Case Academy) (Grades 9-12)